-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Yaghabkhanak

Map of Koh-e Yaghabkhanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yagabkhanak,Koh-e Yaghabkhanak,Kohe Yaghabkhanak,Kohe Yaghābkhānak,Kuh-e Yaghabkhanak,Kōh-e Yaghābkhānak,Kūh-e Yaghābkhānak,کوه یغابخانک, Kōh-e Yaghābkhānak

Koh-e Yaghabkhanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Yaghabkhanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yaghābkhānak. See Koh-e Yaghabkhanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yaghābkhānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Yaghabkhanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00376/64.28542
  • Altitude: 3060 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yaghabkhanak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yaghabkhanak
Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (2.1 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (2.9 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (3.1 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (3.8 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (4 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (4.3 km) Gurdalang (6.4 km) Falayzak (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (7.3 km) Shōrābak (8.5 km) Ghūlmast (8.8 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (9.1 km) Kōrāb (9.7 km) Dēwāl-e Surkh (10.4 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (10.6 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (10.8 km) Zāwah (10.9 km) Khwājah Bōr (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yaghabkhanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yaghabkhanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yaghabkhanak, Afghanistan