-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ghulmast

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghulmast Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul'mast,Gul’mast,Sela-i-Ghulmast,Shaylah-ye Ghulmast,Shaylah-ye Ghūlmast,Shelah-e Ghulmast,Shēlah-e Ghūlmast,Šēla-i-Ghūlmast,شیلۀ غولمست, Shaylah-ye Ghūlmast

Shaylah-ye Ghulmast

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghulmast google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghūlmast. See Shaylah-ye Ghulmast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghūlmast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghulmast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01698/64.37118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghulmast
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghulmast
Ghūlmast (1.9 km) Gurdalang (1.9 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (2.4 km) Zāwah (2.9 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (5 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (5.1 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (5.5 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (5.8 km) Shōrābak (6.1 km) Kharah Sang (8.7 km) Falayzak (9.1 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (9.8 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (9.9 km) Kārēz (9.9 km) Kharnak (11.2 km) Kōrāb (11.4 km) Shahrak (11.7 km) Faqīrābād (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghulmast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ghulmast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghulmast, Afghanistan