-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Gurdalang

Map of Shaylah-ye Gurdalang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gurdalang,Jar-e Gurdalang,Sela-i-Gurdalang,Shaylah-ye Gurdalang,Shelah-e Gordehlang,Shēlah-e Gordehlang,Šēla-i-Gurdalang,جر گردلنگ,شیلۀ گردلنگ, Shaylah-ye Gurdalang

Shaylah-ye Gurdalang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gurdalang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gurdalang. See Shaylah-ye Gurdalang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gurdalang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gurdalang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01718/64.37062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gurdalang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gurdalang
Ghūlmast (1.9 km) Gurdalang (1.9 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (2.4 km) Zāwah (3 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (4.9 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (5 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (5.5 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (5.7 km) Shōrābak (6 km) Kharah Sang (8.7 km) Falayzak (9 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (9.7 km) Kārēz (9.9 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (9.9 km) Kharnak (11.3 km) Kōrāb (11.3 km) Shahrak (11.7 km) Faqīrābād (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gurdalang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gurdalang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gurdalang, Afghanistan