-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khrebe Kasamur

Map of Khrebe Kasamur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebe Kasamur, Khrebe Kasamur

Khrebe Kasamur

Welcome to the Khrebe Kasamur google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrebe Kasamur. See Khrebe Kasamur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrebe Kasamur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khrebe Kasamur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24278/64.37556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khrebe Kasamur
  •  
Places near Khrebe Kasamur
‘Alamchū (2 km) Gurgāw (3.8 km) Puni (5.1 km) Dahane (6.4 km) Amrūtak (6.6 km) Dahān-e Gazak (7.2 km) Iskaych (7.9 km) Dahān-e Garmāb (8.7 km) Garmāb (8.8 km) Paltū (9.3 km) Kunda’ī Sōkhtah (9.8 km) Iskaychak (10.6 km) Jangalak (10.7 km) Ispizāw (11.7 km) Ghōk (12.3 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (12.3 km) Sar-e Zow (12.4 km) Sar Chashmah (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Khrebe Kasamur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khrebe Kasamur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrebe Kasamur, Afghanistan