-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kishah Sang

Map of Kishah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshehsang,Kisasang,Kishah Sang,Kišasang,Kīshah Sang,کیشه سنگ, Kīshah Sang

Kishah Sang

Welcome to the Kishah Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīshah Sang. See Kishah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīshah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kishah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31526/64.24803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Kishah Sang
  •  
Places near Kishah Sang
Zāgh Khānah (1.4 km) Qishlāq-e Akbar (1.7 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (2.4 km) Qishlāq-e Darah (2.7 km) Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (3 km) Tagāb Marghah (3 km) Marghah (4.3 km) Paysh Nāwah (4.6 km) Nalbast (5.2 km) Tagāb Mazār (5.8 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (6.3 km) Kham-e Qurbān (6.4 km) Sayyid Kushtah (6.4 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (6.5 km) Lorian (6.7 km) Dahan-e Marghah (6.8 km) Razak (6.8 km) Sar-e Zow (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Kishah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishah Sang, Afghanistan