-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Aspmurdah

Map of Kharah-ye Aspmurdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharayi-Aspmurda,Khara-i-Aspmurda,Kharah-e Asbmordeh,Kharah-ye Aspmurdah,Khaṟa-i-Aspmuṟḏa,خرۀ اسپمرده, Kharah-ye Aspmurdah

Kharah-ye Aspmurdah

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Aspmurdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Aspmurdah. See Kharah-ye Aspmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Aspmurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Aspmurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20843/64.01184
  • Altitude: 2796 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Aspmurdah
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Aspmurdah

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Aspmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Aspmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Aspmurdah, Afghanistan