-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Abrowah

Map of Koh-e Abrowah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abrava,Koh-e Abrowah,Kohe Abrawa,Kohe Ābṟawa,Kuh-e Abroweh,Kōh-e Ābrowah,Kūh-e Ābroweh,کوه آبروه, Kōh-e Ābrowah

Koh-e Abrowah

Welcome to the Koh-e Abrowah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ābrowah. See Koh-e Abrowah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ābrowah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Abrowah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23348/64.0326
  • Altitude: 3071 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Abrowah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Abrowah

Online Dating

Koh-e Abrowah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Abrowah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Abrowah, Afghanistan