-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Daywalak

Map of Jar-e Daywalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devalak,Jar-e Daywalak,Jar-e Daywālak,Jar-e Divarak,Jar-e Dīvārak,Jare Dewalak,Jaṟe Ḏēwālak,جر دیوالک, Jar-e Daywālak

Jar-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Jar-e Daywalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Daywālak. See Jar-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19384/64.07642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Jar-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Daywalak
Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (0.8 km) Lashwah (3.4 km) Dahān-e Ḩişār (4.3 km) Kōtāh (5.4 km) Jarak (5.6 km) Shibirg (5.9 km) Sān-e Sangī (6 km) Khar Ghalţān (6.2 km) Dahān-e Gāw Kush (6.6 km) Ābrowah (7.5 km) Zilzilāt (8.1 km) Urūzyak (8.2 km) Sar Jangal (8.8 km) Jangalak (8.9 km) Nāsfanj (8.9 km) Dahān-e Dutā’ī (9 km) Dehak (9.3 km) Tāwah Ghāl (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Daywalak, Afghanistan