-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Shakhzak

Map of Kotal-e Shakhzak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Shakhzak,Kotale Sakhzak,Kotale Šakhzak,Kowtal-e Shakhzak,Kowtal-e Shākhzak,Kōtal-e Shakhzak,Pereval Shakhzak,کوتل شخزک, Kōtal-e Shakhzak

Kotal-e Shakhzak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Shakhzak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Shakhzak. See Kotal-e Shakhzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Shakhzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Shakhzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21811/64.14908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Shakhzak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Shakhzak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Shakhzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Shakhzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Shakhzak, Afghanistan