-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast

Map of Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kanbasteh,Dahan-e Kānbasteh,Dahane Kanbasta,Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast,Ḏahane Kānbasta, Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast

Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast

Welcome to the Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast. See Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16944/64.14333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast
  •  
Places near Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast

Online Dating

Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prokhod Dakhani-Kandast, Afghanistan