-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir

Map of Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir,Jar-e Kūn-e Sang-e Akhīr,Kuni-Sang-Akhir,جر کون سنگ اخیر, Jar-e Kūn-e Sang-e Akhīr

Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir

Welcome to the Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kūn-e Sang-e Akhīr. See Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kūn-e Sang-e Akhīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18127/64.15522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir

Online Dating

Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kun-e Sang-e Akhir, Afghanistan