-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kilk-e Mazar

Map of Kilk-e Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelk-e Mazar,Kelk-e Mazār,Kil'ki-Mazar,Kilk-e Mazar,Kilk-e Mazār,Kil’ki-Mazar,کلک مزار, Kilk-e Mazār

Kilk-e Mazar

Welcome to the Kilk-e Mazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilk-e Mazār. See Kilk-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilk-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kilk-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20132/64.16425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kilk-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Kilk-e Mazar
Dehak (1.7 km) Tāwah Ghāl (1.9 km) Zilzilāt (4.6 km) Tabarghistān (4.8 km) Khargōshī (4.8 km) Khar Ghalţān (5.2 km) Kōlakīā (5.9 km) Kōtāh (6.1 km) Siyāh Sangak (7.7 km) Lashwah (8 km) Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (8.6 km) Sar Jangal (8.6 km) Shibirg (8.8 km) Tangī Azāw (9.4 km) Nāsfanj (9.7 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (9.9 km) Dahān-e Ḩişār (9.9 km) Awdak (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Kilk-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kilk-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilk-e Mazar, Afghanistan