Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Nayk

Map of Koh-e Nayk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nayak,Koh-e Nayk,Kohe Nayak,Kuh-e Nayak,Kōh-e Nayk,Kūh-e Nayak,کوه نیک, Kōh-e Nayk

Koh-e Nayk

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayk. See Koh-e Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nayk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayk
Places near Koh-e Nayk

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayk, Afghanistan