-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chalaq-e Kushtah

Map of Chalaq-e Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calaqe Kusta,Chalaq-e Kushtah,Chalāq-e Kushtah,Cholaq-e Koshteh,Cholāq-e Koshteh,Čalāqe Kušta,چلاق کشته, Chalāq-e Kushtah

Chalaq-e Kushtah

Welcome to the Chalaq-e Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chalāq-e Kushtah. See Chalaq-e Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chalāq-e Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chalaq-e Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23177/64.24882
  • Altitude: 2927 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Chalaq-e Kushtah
  •  
Places near Chalaq-e Kushtah

Online Dating

Chalaq-e Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chalaq-e Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chalaq-e Kushtah, Afghanistan