-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khargoshi

Map of Koh-e Khargoshi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khargoshi,Koh-e Khargoshi,Kohe Khargosi,Kohe Khargoši,Kuh-e Khargushi,Kōh-e Khargōshī,Kūh-e Khargūshī,کوه خرگوشی, Kōh-e Khargōshī

Koh-e Khargoshi

Welcome to the Koh-e Khargoshi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khargōshī. See Koh-e Khargoshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khargōshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khargoshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16748/64.22539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khargoshi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khargoshi
Khargōshī (2 km) Tabarghistān (2.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.7 km) Kōlakīā (4.1 km) Tangī Azāw (5.1 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (5.1 km) Khwājah Ghār (5.6 km) Zilzilāt (6.5 km) Tāwah Ghāl (6.6 km) Jiragak (7 km) Dehak (7.1 km) Iskaych (8.4 km) Awdak (8.6 km) Khar Ghalţān (8.6 km) Girdhōlang (8.8 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (9 km) Kōtāh (9.8 km) Paltū (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khargoshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khargoshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khargoshi, Afghanistan