-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Yamahgak

Map of Koh-e Yamahgak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yamagak,Koh-e Yamahgak,Kohe Yamagak,Kuh-e Yamehgak,Kōh-e Yamahgak,Kūh-e Yamehgak,کوه یمهگک, Kōh-e Yamahgak

Koh-e Yamahgak

Welcome to the Koh-e Yamahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yamahgak. See Koh-e Yamahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yamahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Yamahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14847/64.24147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yamahgak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yamahgak

Online Dating

Koh-e Yamahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yamahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yamahgak, Afghanistan