-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rabat-e Tangi Azaw

Map of Rabat-e Tangi Azaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Tangi Azaw,Rabat-e Tangi `Azab,Rabate Tangi Azaw,Rabāţ-e Tangī Azāw,Rabāţ-e Tangī ‘Az̄āb,Tangi-Azau,رباط تنگی ازاو,Ṟabāṯe Tangī Azāw, Rabāţ-e Tangī Azāw

Rabat-e Tangi Azaw

Welcome to the Rabat-e Tangi Azaw google satellite map! This resthouse is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Tangī Azāw. See Rabat-e Tangi Azaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Tangī Azāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rabat-e Tangi Azaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: resthouse
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15428/64.20597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Tangi Azaw
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Tangi Azaw
Siyāh Sangak (1.6 km) Khargōshī (2.1 km) Tangī Azāw (3.3 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (3.6 km) Tabarghistān (4.2 km) Zilzilāt (4.7 km) Khwājah Ghār (5.7 km) Kōlakīā (5.9 km) Awdak (6.3 km) Khar Ghalţān (6.9 km) Girdhōlang (6.9 km) Tāwah Ghāl (6.9 km) Dehak (7.3 km) Jiragak (7.9 km) Kōtāh (8 km) Zardnow (8.8 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (9.2 km) Kōrāb (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Tangi Azaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Tangi Azaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Tangi Azaw, Afghanistan