-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Rowashki

Map of Jar-e Rowashki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Rawashki,Jar-e Rawāshkī,Jar-e Rowashki,Jar-e Rowāshkī,Jare Rawaski,Jare Rawāški,Ravashki,جر رواشکی, Jar-e Rowāshkī

Jar-e Rowashki

Welcome to the Jar-e Rowashki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Rowāshkī. See Jar-e Rowashki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Rowāshkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Rowashki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1076/64.19422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Rowashki
  •  
Places near Jar-e Rowashki

Online Dating

Jar-e Rowashki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Rowashki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Rowashki, Afghanistan