Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kaj Darah

Map of Kaj Darah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhdarra,Kaj Darah,Kajdarrah,Kajdarreh,Kāj Darah,Kājdarreh,Kājḏaṟṟah,کاج دره, Kāj Darah

Kaj Darah

Welcome to the Kaj Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāj Darah. See Kaj Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāj Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kaj Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kaj Darah
Places near Kaj Darah

Online Dating

Kaj Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaj Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Darah, Afghanistan