-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Rowashki

Map of Pushtah-ye Rowashki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ravashki,Poshteh-ye Rawashki,Poshteh-ye Rawāshkī,Pushtah-ye Rowashki,Pushtah-ye Rowāshkī,Pusta-i-Rawaski,Pušta-i-Rawāški,پشتۀ رواشکی, Pushtah-ye Rowāshkī

Pushtah-ye Rowashki

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Rowashki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Rowāshkī. See Pushtah-ye Rowashki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Rowāshkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Rowashki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11764/64.15884
  • Altitude: 2718 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Rowashki
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Rowashki

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Rowashki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Rowashki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Rowashki, Afghanistan