-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan

Map of Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khargal'tan,Gora Khargal’tan,Poshteh-ye Kharghaltan,Poshteh-ye Kharghaltān,Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan,Pushtah-ye Khar Ghalţān,Pusta-i-Kharghaltan,Pušta-i-Kharghaltān,پشتۀ خر غلطان, Pushtah-ye Khar Ghalţān

Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khar Ghalţān. See Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khar Ghalţān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13201/64.12274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan
Kōtāh (3.2 km) Khar Ghalţān (3.5 km) Zilzilāt (4.4 km) Lashwah (4.9 km) Awdak (5 km) Urūzyak (5.2 km) Dahān-e Ḩişār (5.2 km) Zardnow (7.2 km) Siyāh Sangak (7.4 km) Girdhōlang (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (7.7 km) Tangī Azāw (7.9 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (8.5 km) Khargōshī (8.8 km) Sān-e Sangī (9.1 km) Palangān (9.3 km) Jangalak (10.1 km) Dehak (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khar Ghaltan, Afghanistan