-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Siah Chob

Map of Kharah-ye Siah Chob Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharayi-Siakhchob,Khara-i-Syahcob,Khara-i-Syāhčob,Kharah-e Siahchub,Kharah-e Sīāhchūb,Kharah-ye Siah Chob,Kharah-ye Sīāh Chōb,خرۀ سیاه چوب, Kharah-ye Sīāh Chōb

Kharah-ye Siah Chob

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Siah Chob google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Sīāh Chōb. See Kharah-ye Siah Chob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Sīāh Chōb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Siah Chob
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13289/64.09189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Siah Chob
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Siah Chob
Urūzyak (2.6 km) Dahān-e Ḩişār (3 km) Lashwah (3.6 km) Kōtāh (4 km) Khar Ghalţān (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (6.3 km) Sān-e Sangī (6.4 km) Zilzilāt (6.6 km) Jangalak (7.3 km) Awdak (7.6 km) Dahān-e Gāw Kush (7.9 km) Siyāh Khāk (8.5 km) Zardnow (9.2 km) Girdhōlang (10.2 km) Siyāh Sangak (10.3 km) Palangān (10.3 km) Khaīrān (10.4 km) Tangī Azāw (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Siah Chob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Siah Chob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Siah Chob, Afghanistan