-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Galah-ye Jamalak

Map of Galah-ye Jamalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala-i-Jamalak,Gala-i-Jamālak,Galah-ye Jamalak,Galah-ye Jamālak,Galleh-ye Jamalak,Galleh-ye Jamālak,Gora Galayn-Dzhamalak,گلۀ جمالک, Galah-ye Jamālak

Galah-ye Jamalak

Welcome to the Galah-ye Jamalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah-ye Jamālak. See Galah-ye Jamalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah-ye Jamālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Galah-ye Jamalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16495/64.10191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Galah-ye Jamalak
  •  
Places near Galah-ye Jamalak

Online Dating

Galah-ye Jamalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah-ye Jamalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah-ye Jamalak, Afghanistan