-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sartulak

Map of Sartulak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sartulak,Sartūlak,سرتولک, Sartūlak

Sartulak

Welcome to the Sartulak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sartūlak. See Sartulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sartūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sartulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16007/64.09558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sartulak
  •  
Places near Sartulak
Lashwah (0.9 km) Dahān-e Ḩişār (2.2 km) Kōtāh (2.2 km) Khar Ghalţān (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (3.7 km) Urūzyak (5.1 km) Zilzilāt (5.5 km) Sān-e Sangī (6.2 km) Dahān-e Gāw Kush (7.5 km) Jangalak (8.2 km) Awdak (8.9 km) Dehak (9.4 km) Shibirg (9.6 km) Tāwah Ghāl (9.7 km) Jarak (9.7 km) Khargōshī (10.1 km) Siyāh Sangak (10.1 km) Siyāh Khāk (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Sartulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sartulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sartulak, Afghanistan