-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taylak

Map of Taylak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taylak,Telak,Tilak,Tēlak,Tīlak,تیلک, Taylak

Taylak

Welcome to the Taylak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taylak. See Taylak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taylak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taylak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03635/64.20863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Taylak
  •  
Places near Taylak

Online Dating

Taylak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taylak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taylak, Afghanistan