-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sha'inak

Map of Sha'inak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shainak,Sa`inak,Sha'inak,Shah`inak,Shāh‘īnak,Shā’īnak,Ša‘inak,شائینک, Shā’īnak

Sha'inak

Welcome to the Sha'inak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shā’īnak. See Sha'inak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shā’īnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sha'inak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11624/64.03626
  • Altitude: 2783 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sha'inak
  •  
Places near Sha'inak

Online Dating

Sha'inak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sha'inak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sha'inak, Afghanistan