-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Siah Now

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhnau,Poshteh-ye Siahnaw,Poshteh-ye Sīāhnāw,Pushtah-ye Siah Now,Pushtah-ye Sīāh Now,Pusta-i-Syahnaw,Pušta-i-Syahnaw,پشتۀ سیاه نو, Pushtah-ye Sīāh Now

Pushtah-ye Siah Now

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Siah Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīāh Now. See Pushtah-ye Siah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīāh Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02444/64.02818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Siah Now
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Siah Now
Khaīrān (5 km) Qaryah-ye Nālū (5.3 km) Nālū (6.1 km) Dahān-e Kuhnah (6.3 km) Kuhnah (6.4 km) Siyāh Khāk (7.1 km) ‘Êqāb Khānah (9.1 km) Sibistī (10.7 km) Dahān-e Bāyghisak (10.8 km) Palangān (11.1 km) Urūzyak (11.2 km) Awbarah (11.8 km) Jangalak (12.2 km) Dahān-e Gildān (12.2 km) Dahān-e Astarawā (12.6 km) Uyūn (13.2 km) Faqīrābād (13.3 km) Taymuryā (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Siah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Siah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Siah Now, Afghanistan