-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Alunjak

Map of Pushtah-ye Alunjak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alundzhak,Poshteh-ye Alunjak,Poshteh-ye Ālunjak,Pushtah-ye Alunjak,Pushtah-ye Ālunjak,Pusta-i-Alunjak,Pušta-i-Ālunjak,پشتۀ آلنجک, Pushtah-ye Ālunjak

Pushtah-ye Alunjak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Alunjak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ālunjak. See Pushtah-ye Alunjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ālunjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Alunjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00373/64.01992
  • Altitude: 2668 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Alunjak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Alunjak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Alunjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Alunjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Alunjak, Afghanistan