-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shikhlagak

Map of Shikhlagak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhlagak,Sheykhlagak,Shikhlagak,Šekhlagak,شخلگک, Shikhlagak

Shikhlagak

Welcome to the Shikhlagak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikhlagak. See Shikhlagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikhlagak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Shikhlagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03108/64.06967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shikhlagak
  •  
Places near Shikhlagak

Online Dating

Shikhlagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikhlagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikhlagak, Afghanistan