Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Daywalak

Map of Pushtah-ye Daywalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Devalak,Poshteh-ye Divarak,Poshteh-ye Dīvārak,Pushtah-ye Daywalak,Pushtah-ye Daywālak,Pusta-i-Dewalak,Pušta-i-Dēwālak,پشتۀ دیوالک, Pushtah-ye Daywālak

Pushtah-ye Daywalak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Daywalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Daywālak. See Pushtah-ye Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Daywalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2820 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:51
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Daywalak
Places near Pushtah-ye Daywalak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Daywalak, Afghanistan