Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Khairan

Map of Pushtah-ye Khairan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kheyran,Poshteh-ye Kheyrān,Pushtah-ye Khairan,Pushtah-ye Khaīrān,Pusta-i-Khayran,Pušta-i-Khayrān,پشتۀ خیران, Pushtah-ye Khaīrān

Pushtah-ye Khairan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khairan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khaīrān. See Pushtah-ye Khairan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khaīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khairan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khairan
Places near Pushtah-ye Khairan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khairan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Khairan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khairan, Afghanistan