-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mandishi

Map of Mandishi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandehshi,Mandehshī,Mandishi,Mandishī,Mandisi,Mandiši,مندشی, Mandishī

Mandishi

Welcome to the Mandishi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandishī. See Mandishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandishī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mandishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03074/64.07463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Mandishi
  •  
Places near Mandishi

Online Dating

Mandishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandishi, Afghanistan