-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Haft Naw

Map of Haft Naw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haft Naw,Haft Nāw,Khaftnau,هفت ناو, Haft Nāw

Haft Naw

Welcome to the Haft Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haft Nāw. See Haft Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haft Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haft Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05544/64.13055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Haft Naw
  •  
Places near Haft Naw

Online Dating

Haft Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haft Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haft Naw, Afghanistan