-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang-e Siah

Map of Sang-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Siakh,Sang-e Siah,Sang-e Sīāh,Sange Syah,Sange Syāh,سنگ سیاه, Sang-e Sīāh

Sang-e Siah

Welcome to the Sang-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Sīāh. See Sang-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sang-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05993/64.14468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Sang-e Siah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Siah

Online Dating

Sang-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Siah, Afghanistan