-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garuzarak-e Khord

Map of Garuzarak-e Khord Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garozarak-e Khord,Garozarake Khurd,Garuzarak-e Khord,Garuzaraki-Khurd,Gārozārak-e Khord,Gāruzārak-e Khōrd,Gāṟozāṟake Khuṟḏ,گارزارک خورد, Gāruzārak-e Khōrd

Garuzarak-e Khord

Welcome to the Garuzarak-e Khord google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāruzārak-e Khōrd. See Garuzarak-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāruzārak-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Garuzarak-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06751/64.15807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Garuzarak-e Khord
  •  
Places near Garuzarak-e Khord
Zardnow (1.9 km) Palangān (2.3 km) Girdhōlang (4.2 km) Awdak (4.5 km) Tangī Azāw (7.8 km) Khaīrān (7.9 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (8 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (8.1 km) Dēwāl-e Surkh (8.4 km) Sibistī (9 km) Siyāh Sangak (9 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (10.1 km) Urūzyak (10.1 km) Zilzilāt (10.3 km) Khar Ghalţān (10.8 km) Kōtāh (10.9 km) Khwājah Ghār (11 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Garuzarak-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garuzarak-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garuzarak-e Khord, Afghanistan