-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah

Map of Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Galachashma,Poshteh-ye Gallehcheshmeh,Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah,Pusta-i-Galacasma,Pušta-i-Galačašma,پشتۀ گله چشمه, Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah

Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah. See Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05383/64.20733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah
Kārēz-e Showgān (3.6 km) Zardnow (4.6 km) Girdhōlang (4.6 km) Palangān (5.8 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (6 km) Awdak (6.9 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (7.1 km) Dēwāl-e Surkh (7.4 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (7.6 km) Tangī Azāw (7.8 km) Falayzak (7.9 km) Kōrāb (8.4 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (8.7 km) Khwājah Ghār (9 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (9.1 km) Siyāh Sangak (9.6 km) Sibistī (9.8 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Galah Chashmah, Afghanistan