-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Kichak

Map of Pushtah-ye Kichak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kichak,Poshteh-ye Kichak,Poshteh-ye Kīchak,Pushtah-ye Kichak,Pushtah-ye Kīchak,Pusta-i-Kicak,Pušta-i-Kičak,پشتۀ کیچک, Pushtah-ye Kīchak

Pushtah-ye Kichak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kichak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kīchak. See Pushtah-ye Kichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kīchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06203/64.21822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kichak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kichak
Kārēz-e Showgān (2.5 km) Girdhōlang (4.2 km) Zardnow (4.9 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (6.5 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (6.7 km) Falayzak (6.8 km) Awdak (6.8 km) Palangān (7 km) Tangī Azāw (7 km) Kōrāb (7.1 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (7.3 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (7.6 km) Khwājah Ghār (7.7 km) Dēwāl-e Surkh (8.7 km) Siyāh Sangak (8.8 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (9.2 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (9.3 km) Shahrak (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kichak, Afghanistan