-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Lumbidah

Map of Koh-e Lumbidah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lumbida,Koh-e Lumbidah,Kohe Lumbida,Kohe Lumbiḏa,Kuh-e Lombideh,Kōh-e Lumbidah,Kūh-e Lombīdeh,کوه لمبده, Kōh-e Lumbidah

Koh-e Lumbidah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lumbidah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lumbidah. See Koh-e Lumbidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lumbidah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Lumbidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04677/64.22722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lumbidah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lumbidah

Online Dating

Koh-e Lumbidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lumbidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lumbidah, Afghanistan