-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Oshtur Gardani

Map of Oshtur Gardani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ushturgardani,Oshtorgardani,Oshtorgardanī,Oshtur Gardani,Oshtur Gardanī,Usturgardani,Ušturgardani,اشتر گردنی, Oshtur Gardanī

Oshtur Gardani

Welcome to the Oshtur Gardani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Oshtur Gardanī. See Oshtur Gardani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Oshtur Gardanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Oshtur Gardani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02062/64.23024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Oshtur Gardani
  •  
Places near Oshtur Gardani

Online Dating

Oshtur Gardani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oshtur Gardani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oshtur Gardani, Afghanistan