-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Devalak

Map of Devalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devalak, Devalak

Devalak

Welcome to the Devalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Devalak. See Devalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Devalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Devalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18694/64.07278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Devalak
  •  
Places near Devalak

Online Dating

Devalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Devalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Devalak, Afghanistan