-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Khairan

Map of Dahan-e Khairan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khairan,Dahane Khayran,Dahaneh-ye Kheyran,Dahān-e Khaīrān,Dahāneh-ye Kheyrān,دهان خیران,Ḏahane Khayṟān, Dahān-e Khaīrān

Dahan-e Khairan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khairan google satellite map! This stream mouth(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Khaīrān. See Dahan-e Khairan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Khaīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Khairan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream mouth(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12399/64.2106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khairan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khairan

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khairan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khairan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khairan, Afghanistan