-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-Azau

Map of Tangi-Azau Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi-Azau, Tangi-Azau

Tangi-Azau

Welcome to the Tangi-Azau google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangi-Azau. See Tangi-Azau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangi-Azau area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-Azau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1527/64.20505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tangi-Azau
  •  
Places near Tangi-Azau

Online Dating

Tangi-Azau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-Azau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-Azau, Afghanistan