-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord

Map of Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asptazi-Khurd,Jar-e Asbtaz-e Khord,Jar-e Asbtāz-e Khord,Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord,Jar-e Asptāz-e Khōrd,Jare Asptaze Khurd,Jaṟe Asptāze Khuṟḏ,جر اسپتاز خورد, Jar-e Asptāz-e Khōrd

Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord

Welcome to the Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Asptāz-e Khōrd. See Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Asptāz-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00952/64.12236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord
  •  
Places near Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord

Online Dating

Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Asptaz-e Khord, Afghanistan