-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Korawak

Map of Koh-e Korawak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Koravak,Koh-e Korawak,Kohe Korawak,Kohe Kōṟāwak,Kuh-e Kurabak,Kōh-e Kōrāwak,Kūh-e Kūrābak,کوه کوراوک, Kōh-e Kōrāwak

Koh-e Korawak

Welcome to the Koh-e Korawak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōrāwak. See Koh-e Korawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōrāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Korawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47668/64.21151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Korawak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Korawak

Online Dating

Koh-e Korawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Korawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Korawak, Afghanistan