-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khargosh-Ghalak

Map of Khargosh-Ghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khargos-ghalak,Khargosh-Ghalak,Khargoš-ghālak,Khargush Ghalak,Khargōsh-Ghālak,Khargūsh Ghālak,Urochishche Khargashgalak,خرگوش غالک, Khargōsh-Ghālak

Khargosh-Ghalak

Welcome to the Khargosh-Ghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khargōsh-Ghālak. See Khargosh-Ghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khargōsh-Ghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khargosh-Ghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40561/64.23664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khargosh-Ghalak
  •  
Places near Khargosh-Ghalak

Online Dating

Khargosh-Ghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khargosh-Ghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khargosh-Ghalak, Afghanistan