Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Razak

Map of Pushtah-ye Razak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Razak,Poshteh-ye Razak,Poshteh-ye Rāzak,Pushtah-ye Razak,Pusta-i-Razak,Pušta-i-Razak,پشتۀ رزک, Pushtah-ye Razak

Pushtah-ye Razak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Razak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Razak. See Pushtah-ye Razak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Razak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Razak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Razak
Places near Pushtah-ye Razak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Razak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Razak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Razak, Afghanistan