-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Razak

Map of Jar-e Razak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Razak,Jar-e Rāzak,Razak,جر رزک, Jar-e Razak

Jar-e Razak

Welcome to the Jar-e Razak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Razak. See Jar-e Razak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Razak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Razak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37878/64.20652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Razak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Razak

Online Dating

Jar-e Razak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Razak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Razak, Afghanistan