-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah

Map of Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Petawa Syah,Damana-i-Petawe Syah,Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah,Damaneh-ye-Petaw-e Siah,Dāmanah-ye Paytow-e Sīāh,Dāmaneh-ye-Pētāw-e Sīāh,Urochishche Damanayn-Petavi-Siakh,دامنۀ پیتو سیاه,Ḏāmana-i-Pētāwa Syāh,Ḏāmana-i-Pētāwe Syāh, Dāmanah-ye Paytow-e Sīāh

Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Paytow-e Sīāh. See Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Paytow-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36649/64.23281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah
Dahān-e Sūrpān (1.3 km) Sayyid Kushtah (2.1 km) Razak (2.1 km) Qishlāq-e Ōtār (2.4 km) Sūrpān (2.5 km) Kham-e Qurbān (2.6 km) Lorian (2.9 km) Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (3 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (3.2 km) Marghah (3.4 km) Tagāb Marghah (3.4 km) Nalbast (3.9 km) Dahan-e Marghah (4 km) Malminj (4.6 km) Zāgh Khānah (4.8 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (5.1 km) Līj (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Paytow-e Siah, Afghanistan