-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ispinak

Map of Koh-e Ispinak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ispinak,Koh-e Ispinak,Kohe Espinak,Kuh-e Espinak,Kōh-e Ispīnak,Kūh-e Espīnak,کوه اسپینک, Kōh-e Ispīnak

Koh-e Ispinak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ispinak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ispīnak. See Koh-e Ispinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ispīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ispinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33461/64.2171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ispinak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ispinak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ispinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ispinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ispinak, Afghanistan