-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Awli

Map of Kharah-ye Awli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharayi-Auli,Khara-i- Awli,Kharah-e Abli,Kharah-e Āblī,Kharah-ye Awli,Kharah-ye Awlī,Khaṟa-i- Awli,خرۀ اولی, Kharah-ye Awlī

Kharah-ye Awli

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Awli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Awlī. See Kharah-ye Awli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Awlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Awli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34785/64.23046
  • Altitude: 2340 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Awli
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Awli
Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (1 km) Tagāb Marghah (2.3 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (2.4 km) Nalbast (2.7 km) Razak (2.9 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (3.1 km) Zāgh Khānah (3.1 km) Marghah (3.1 km) Sayyid Kushtah (3.5 km) Kham-e Qurbān (3.8 km) Lorian (4.2 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (4.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ōtār (4.4 km) Sūrpān (4.5 km) Dahan-e Marghah (4.9 km) Tagāb Mazār (5.1 km) Qishlāq-e Akbar (5.3 km) Līj (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Awli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Awli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Awli, Afghanistan